Allmovieinfo.comAllmovieinfo.com


 

David Wenham


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, producer
Nickname
Daisy
Date of Birth
21. September 1965, Virgo, 52 years
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
300 2006
300 2007
300: Rise of an Empire 2014
A Little Bit of Soul 1998
A Rainbow Above Us 2013
Answered by Fire 2006
Australia 2008
Banished 2015
Better Than Sex 2000
Come in Spinner 1990
Cosi 1996
Dark City 1998
David Wenham 2015
Dripping in Chocolate 2012
Dust 2001
Episode #1.1 2011
Episode #1.1 2015
Episode #1.10 2011
Episode #1.2 2015
Episode #1.2 2011
Episode #1.3 2015
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.4 2015
Episode #1.5 2015
Episode #1.5 2011
Episode #1.6 2015
Episode #1.6 2011
Episode #1.7 2013
Episode #1.7 2011
Episode #1.7 2015
Episode #1.8 2011
Episode #1.9 2011
Episode #5.154 2006
Force of Destiny 2015
Gettin' Square 2003
Goldstone 2016
Greenkeeping 1992
Jack Simpson: A Willesee Documentary 1987
Killing Time 2010
Kinotipp 2007
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole 2010
Lion 2016
Married Life 2007
Molokai: The Story of Father Damien 1999
Moulin Rouge! / Moulin Rouge 2001
Mrkáček Blinky Bill 2015
No Escape 1994
No Goodbyes Thanks 2013
Oranges and Sunshine 2010
Paper Planes 2014
Paradise Sold 2013
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 2017
Pope Joan 2009
Public Enemies 2009
Pure 2002
Russian Doll 2001
Searchers Search 2013
Stiff 2004
The Bank 2001
The Boys 1998
The Brush-Off 2004
The Children of Huang Shi 2008
The Code 2014
The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course 2002
The Dark Creator 2013
The Edge of the Universe 2013
The Heroes 1988
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 2003
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 2002
The Proposition 2005
The Turning 2014
Three Dollars 2005
Top of the Lake 2013
Van Helsing 2004
Van Helsing: The London Assignment 2004
Who Do You Think You Are? 2008

Directed by
The Turning 2013

Produced by
Stiff 2004
The Boys 1998
The Brush-Off 2004

Movies: 1074787
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566788
Pictures and posters: 647359
User ratings: 16972306
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use