Allmovieinfo.comAllmovieinfo.com


 

Gerard Butler


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Gerard James Butler
Nickname
Gerry
Others
Gerry Butler, Gerald Butler
Date of Birth
13. November 1969, Scorpio, 48 years
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Height
1.88 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

Tomb Raider 2 - USA/West Germany/Japan/UK, 2003

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
300 2007
300 2006
300 2007
Across Town 1999
After the Oscars 2013
Along the A40 1999
An Unsuitable Job for a Woman 2001
At the Airport 2000
At the Albert Hall 1999
At the Carvery 1999
Attila / Attila the Hun 2001
Back to Uxbridge 1999
Beowulf & Grendel 2005
Brilliant 2012
Burns 2010
Butterfly on a Wheel / Shattered 2007
Chasing Mavericks 2012
Chelsea Lately 2007
Compilation 2012
Compilation 2013
Conflictive Contest 2013
Coriolanus 2011
Creating the Buzz 1998
Dear Frankie 2004
Den of Thieves 2018
Dracula 2000 / Dracula 2001 / Wes Craven's Dracula 2000
Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.133 2009
Episode #1.19 2009
Episode #1.29 2009
Episode #1.51 2005
Episode #1.65 2009
Episode #10.338 2013
Episode #10.352 2013
Episode #10.7 2013
Episode #13.43 2005
Episode #13.69 2005
Episode #13.7 2005
Episode #15.44 2007
Episode #15.60 2007
Episode #16.170 2008
Episode #17.11 2009
Episode #18.17 2010
Episode #2.8 2016
Episode #20.103 2013
Episode #20.2 2011
Episode #20.71 2012
Episode #21.101 2013
Episode #21.116 2013
Episode #21.49 2012
Episode #4.17 2007
Episode #4.177 2012
Episode #5.152 2006
Episode #5.193 2009
Episode #5.4 2009
Episode #6.186 2012
Episode #6.198 2013
Episode #6.25 2009
Episode #6.32 2007
Episode #6.34 2007
Episode #6.49 2007
Episode #6.50 2007
Episode #6.51 2007
Episode #7.1 2011
Episode #7.43 2013
Episode #7.49 2013
Episode #8.11 2012
Episode #8.19 2011
Episode #8.22 2013
Frollo Faps to a Firefighters calendar 2011
Frollo Gets Flashed by a Gothic Lolita 2013
Gamer 2009
Geostorm 2016
Gerard Butler 2012
Gerard Butler/Karen Gillan/Martin Freeman/Noel Gallagher/Uggie 2012
Gerard Butler/Shakira 2009
Gerard Butler/Tony Shalhoub/Myq Kaplan 2014
Gods of Egypt 2016
Harrison's Flowers / Les Fleurs d'Harrison 2000
HBO First Look 1992
History in Focus 2006
Hope for Haiti Now: A Global Benefit for Earthquake Relief 2010
How to Train Your Dragon 2010
How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014
How to Train Your Dragon 3 2017
Hunter Killer 2012
HypaSpace 2002
In Covent Garden 2000
In Harley Street 1999
In the Board Room 2000
In the Cells 2000
Inside the Game: Controlling Gamer 2010
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Just Off Oxford Street 1999
Keepers 2017
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life / Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Die Wiege des Lebens 2003
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Law Abiding Citizen 2009
Leet Fighters
Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon 2010
Lifestyles of the Rich and Famous 1998
Little White Lies 1998
Live Earth 2007
London Has Fallen 2016
Lucy Sullivan Is Getting Married 1999
Machine Gun Preacher 2011
Made in Hollywood 2005
Making Tracks 1998
Manhunt 2014
Movie 43 2013
Movie3Some 2015
Mrs. Brown / Her Majesty, Mrs. Brown 1997
NAYA: Legend of the Golden Dolphin 2015
Nim's Island 2008
Olympus Has Fallen 2013
On the Embankment 1999
One More Kiss 1999
Over the Dry Cleaners 2000
P.S., I Love You 2007
P.S., I Love You 2007
Playing for Keeps 2012
Reign of Fire 2002
RocknRolla 2008
Shifting the Units 1998
Shooters 2002
Sign on the Line 1998
Tale of the Mummy 1998
The A&R Men Cometh 1998
The Bounty Hunter 2010
The Cherry Orchard 1999
The Frollo Show
The Game of Their Lives 2005
The Graham Norton Show 2007
The Headhunter's Calling 2016
The Jury 2002
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Phantom of the Opera 2004
The Phantom of the Opera 2004
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Ugly Truth 2009
The Young Person's Guide to Becoming a Rock Star 1998
Timeline 2003
To Scotland and Back 1999
Tom Cruise/Olga Kurylenko/Gerard Butler/Paramore 2013
Trailer for a Remake of Gore Vidal's Caligula 2005
Watchmen - Tales of the Black Freighter 2009
Wrath of Gods 2006
Xposé 2007

Produced by
Chasing Mavericks 2012
Keepers 2017
Law Abiding Citizen 2009
London Has Fallen 2016
Machine Gun Preacher 2011
Olympus Has Fallen 2013
Playing for Keeps 2012
Septembers of Shiraz 2015
The Headhunter's Calling 2016
Wrath of Gods 2006

Movies: 1074787
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566788
Pictures and posters: 647359
User ratings: 16972306
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use