Allmovieinfo.comAllmovieinfo.com


 

Kirsten Dunst


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Nickname
Kiki
Date of Birth
30. April 1982, Taurus, 35 years
Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA
Height
1.7 m

 More info

Spider-Man - USA, 2002
Mona Lisa Smile - USA, 2003
Spider-Man 2 - USA, 2004
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind - USA, 2004
Wimbledon / La Plus belle victoire - UK/France, 2004
Elizabethtown - USA, 2005
Spider-Man 3 - USA, 2007

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'Small Soldiers': Size Doesn't Matter 1998
A Body in the Bay 2015
Actors on Actors 2016
Alice and the Mystery of the Third Planet 1998
All Good Things 2010
Anastasia 1997
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues 2013
Annie Leibovitz: Life Through a Lens 2008
Annie Leibovitz: Life Through A Lens 2006
Bachelorette 2012
Before the Law 2015
Behind the Ultimate Spin: The Making of 'Spider-Man' 2002
Bring It On 2000
Cannes Film Festival 2010 2010
Charm 2011
Chelsea Lately 2007
Children Remember the Holocaust 1995
Chloe Grace Moretz/Iliza Shlesinger/Kirsten Dunst 2011
Coming Attractions 1991
Compilation 2014
Cosmos: A Space-Time Odyssey 2014
Crazy/Beautiful 2001
Dark Page 1993
Darkness Before Dawn 1993
Dawn French/Kirsten Dunst/Bear Grylls/Conchita Wurst/Sam Smith 2014
Dear Georgie 1993
Deeply 2000
Dick / Dick, les coulisses de la présidence 1999
Did You Do This? No, You Did It! 2015
DP/30: Conversations About Movies 2007
Drop Dead Gorgeous / Dairy Queens 1999
Ed O'Neill/Harry Connick Jr. 1990
Elizabethtown 2005
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.15 2004
Episode #1.359 2010
Episode #10.58 2002
Episode #12.152 2004
Episode #12.5 2007
Episode #12.51 2004
Episode #13.179 2005
Episode #20.195 2012
Episode #3.167 2011
Episode #4.142 2012
Episode #4.146 2012
Episode #4.2 2005
Episode #5.170 2011
Episode #6.127 2012
Episode #6.82 2007
Episode #6.9 2010
Episode #7.69 2010
Episode #7.7 2011
Episode #8.22 2013
Episode #8.49 2000
Episode #9.102 2001
Episode dated 20 May 2004 2004
Episode dated 23 October 2006 2006
ER 1994
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 2004
Fan-Made Music Videos 2000
Fargo 2014
Fear and Trembling 2015
Fifteen and Pregnant 1998
Fight for Your Right Revisited 2011
Get Over It 2001
Ghosts 1996
Gifts & Curses 2004
Greedy 1994
Gun 1997
HBO First Look 1992
Hidden Figures 2016
High Strung 1991
Homeless for the Holidays 1996
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People 2008
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles 1994
Into the Light 1996
Jumanji 1995
Kaena: La prophétie / Kaena: The Prophecy 2003
Kiki's Delivery Service: Creating 'Kiki's Delivery Service' 2010
Kiki's Delivery Service: Flying with Kiki & Beyond 2010
Kiki's Delivery Service: The Producer's Perspective: Collaborating with Miyazaki 2010
Kirsten Dunst 2006
Kirsten Dunst 2006
Kirsten Dunst 2011
Kirsten Dunst 2000
Kirsten Dunst/Eminem 2002
Kirsten Dunst/Ike Barinholtz/Paul Simon 2014
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Levity 2003
Little Women 1994
Loplop 2015
Lover's Prayer 2001
Loving 1983
Luckytown 2000
Majo no takkyûbin 1989
Marie Antoinette 2006
Melancholia 2011
Midnight Special 2016
Mona Lisa Smile 2003
Mother Night 1996
Music of the Spheres 1997
New York Stories 1989
Night Shift 1997
On the Road 2012
One More for the Road 1997
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Palindrome 2015
Popworld 2001
Post Mortem 1997
Reel Junkie 2007
Rhinoceros 2015
Saturday Night Live 1975
Saturday Night Live: Presidential Bash 1992
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Jimmy Fallon 2005
Sharing Finances 2014
Sir Ben Kingsley/Al Madrigal/Kenny Chesney 2014
Sisters 1991
Sisters of the Sun 2014
Small Soldiers 1998
Something Blue 1996
Spider-Man / Spider-Man: The Motion Picture / Spiderman 2002
Spider-Man 2 2004
Spider-Man 2 2004
Spider-Man 3 2007
Stand Up to Cancer 2008
Stories from My Childhood 1998
Strike! 1998
The Animated Adventures of Tom Sawyer 1998
The Beguiled 2017
The Big Picture 2011
The Bling Ring 2013
The Bonfire of the Vanities 1990
The Castle 2015
The Cat's Meow 2001
The Crow: Salvation 2000
The Daily Show 1996
The Death and Life of Nancy Eaton 2003
The Devil's Arithmetic 1999
The Gift of the Magi 2015
The Hole 1997
The Illiterate Merderer 2011
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst 2015
The Land of the Lost Children 1993
The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn 1999
The Late Late Show with James Corden 2015
The Mysti Show 2004
The Myth of Sisyphus 2015
The Siege at Ruby Ridge 1996
The Snow Queen 1998
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Two Faces of January 2014
The Virgin Suicides / Sofia Coppola's the Virgin Suicides 1999
Total Request Live 1998
Tower of Terror 1997
True Heart 1997
Union Station 1996
Upside Down 2012
Wag the Dog 1997
Waiting for Dutch 2015
Wimbledon / La Plus belle victoire 2004
Woodshock 2017

Movies: 1074787
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566788
Pictures and posters: 647359
User ratings: 16972306
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use