Allmovieinfo.comAllmovieinfo.com


 

Priyanka Chopra


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Priyanka Ashok Chopra
Nickname
Sunshine, Mimi, Yanka, Priyucka Cobra
Others
Piggy Chops
Date of Birth
18. July 1982, Cancer, 35 years
Jamshedpur, India
Height
1.78 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
36 China Town 2006
7 Khoon Maaf 2011
Aap Ki Khatir 2006
Agneepath 2012
Aitraaz 2004
Alex 2016
America 2015
Andaaz 2003
Answer 2016
Asambhav 2004
Bajirao Mastani 2015
Barfi! 2012
Barsaat 2005
Baywatch 2017
Big Brother 2007
Billu 2009
Blackmail 2005
Bluffmaster! 2005
Care 2016
Clear 2016
Clue 2016
Cover 2015
Don 2006
Don 2 2011
Dostana 2008
Drive 2016
Drona 2008
Episode #1.33 2013
Episode #8.38 2013
Fast 2016
Found 2015
Girl Rising 2013
Go 2015
God Tussi Great Ho 2008
God. 2015
Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram-Leela 2013
Guilty 2015
Gunday 2014
Inside 2016
Jai Gangaajal 2016
Kaminey: The Scoundrels 2009
Kill 2015
Kismat 2004
Krrish 2006
Krrish 3 2013
Love Story 2050 2008
Mary Kom 2014
Miss India America 2014
MSN Exclusives 2012
Mujhse Shaadi Karogi 2004
Om Shanti Om 2007
Over 2015
Pilot 2015
Planes 2013
Pyaar Impossible! 2010
Quantico 2015
Quantico 2015
RA. One 2011
Right 2016
Salaam-E-Ishq 2007
Shootout at Wadala 2013
Soon 2016
Taxi No. 9 2 11 2006
Teri Meri Kahaani 2012
The Hero: Love Story of a Spy 2003
The Jungle Book 2016
Turn 2016
Waqt: The Race Against Time 2005
Yes 2016
Zanjeer 2013

Movies: 1074787
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566788
Pictures and posters: 647359
User ratings: 16972306
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use